Staff

X

Staff

Teachers By Grade Level


Click the teacher's name to view their website. 

Office

Megan Watson-Principal [email protected]

Karen Pasquale-Asst. Principal

 [email protected]

Lisa Gabriel-Principal’s Secretary

[email protected]

Laura Palermo-Administrative Secretary

[email protected]

Vicki Wenzel-Nurse

[email protected]

Lanora Sloan-Health Aide

[email protected]

 

Kindergarten

Nicole Kussman

[email protected]

Kate Pike

[email protected]

Betsy Sankovich

[email protected]

Vanessa Iosue

Vanessa [email protected]

 

First Grade

Patty Lapuh

[email protected]

Julie Moreland

[email protected]

Christi Morgan

[email protected]

Jamie McMahon  [email protected]
 

Second Grade

Deb Lawlor

[email protected]

Cheryl Rettke

[email protected]

Amanda O’Donnell

[email protected]

 Bethany McCall                     [email protected]

Third Grade

Lisa Teske

[email protected]

Tracey Steffan

[email protected]

Sandra Grande

[email protected]

 

Fourth Grade

Bonnie Tager

[email protected]

Amanda Neumann

[email protected]

Allison Pschirer

[email protected] 

 

 

Fifth Grade
Susan McAndrew [email protected] 

Brittany Degnovivo

[email protected]

Samantha Laurinaitis

[email protected]

Taylor Guy [email protected] 
 

Special Education

Irene Hoefle

[email protected]

Annette Dombrowski-Aide

[email protected]

Lisa Yelenosky

lisa.yelenosky.weschools.org

Lori Miller-Aide

[email protected]

Michele Salamone-Aide

[email protected]

Terri Durda-Aide

[email protected]

Mary Hartung

[email protected]

Marla Johnson-Aide

[email protected]

Jessica Hoffmeyer

[email protected]

Gail Spence-Aide

[email protected]

Melanie Comstock-Aide

[email protected]

Debbie Matteucci-Aide

[email protected]

 

Intervention Specialists

Marci Lipps

[email protected]

Kristen Mills

[email protected]

Erin Waite

[email protected]

Erin Cramer

[email protected]

Teri Pecon                               [email protected]

Title 1

Gayle Thomeier

[email protected]

Laurie Hughey

[email protected]

 

Specials

Michael Clements -Music

[email protected]

Joel Tyrrell - Music

[email protected]

Dave Eberly –P.E.

[email protected]

Michael Krawczyszyn- P.E.

[email protected]

Michelle Janosky-Art

[email protected]

Raven Proctor-Library

[email protected]

 
 

Speech

Lauri Powaski

[email protected]

Marisa Tibaldi

[email protected]

 
 

Services

Nicole Farnell-school psychologist

[email protected]

Jacque Sparent - family liaison 

[email protected]

Carmin Milazzotto-OT

[email protected]

Lezlie Fahl-Kinder-OT (AU)

[email protected]

Julieann Watson-SP (AU)

[email protected]

Sue Mihacevich-PT

[email protected]

Katie Zalar-Gifted

[email protected]

 

Custodians

Megan Ritchie

[email protected]

Michael Hobbs

[email protected]

Louis Sicurezza

[email protected]

 

Cafeteria

Colleen Marin -Manager

[email protected]

Mellissa Davis-Lunch

[email protected]

Katherine Wilterdink-Lunch

[email protected]

Sharon Smith-Breakfast

[email protected]

 
 

Project Help

Jan Deal

Amy Fuerst

Rain Matuch 

Tammy Salvatore

 
View text-based website