STAFF - Grant

X

STAFF - Grant

GRANT STAFF 2016-17

 
 Administration
Michael Samber Principal [email protected] 
Nancy Tracz Assistant Principal [email protected] 
 
 
 OFFICE
Mrs. Teri MennSecretary[email protected] 
Mrs. Linda Mason Secretary [email protected] 
Mrs. Mona Murphy, RN Clinic[email protected]
Mrs. Nina Rosipko Clinic [email protected] 
 
 
 Kindergarten
Mrs. Colleen Rogers[email protected] 
Mrs. Marcina Todd [email protected] 
Mrs. Jennifer Basiger [email protected] 
Mrs. Michelle Nalepka[email protected] 
 
  
 First Grade
Mrs. Jennifer McCall[email protected]
Mrs. Julie Oostdyk juli[email protected]
Ms. Mary Culp [email protected]
Mrs. Marybeth Nelson [email protected] 
Mrs. Courtney Lausin [email protected]
Mrs. Jessica Hazen[email protected] 
 
 
 Second Grade
Mrs. Rose Gregory[email protected]
Mrs. Julie Orahoske [email protected] 
Mrs. Deanna Morganti [email protected]
Mr. Don Funta [email protected]
Mrs. Susan Lester[email protected]
 
 
 Third Grade
Mrs. Kelly Robb[email protected]
Mrs. Sarah Schuster[email protected]
Mr. John Schulte john [email protected] 
Mrs. Lisa Reed[email protected]
Ms. Patricia Halerz[email protected]
 
 
 Fourth Grade
Mrs. Joanne Millsaps [email protected]
Mrs. Jennifer Wright [email protected]
Mrs. Danielle Ruggiero [email protected] 
Mrs. Kim Rowan[email protected]
 
 
 Fifth Grade
Mrs. Cathy Covill[email protected]
Mrs. Jasmine Venson[email protected]
Mr. Ken Sulik[email protected]
Mrs. Patty Brown[email protected]
 
 
Intervention Specialists 
Mrs. Kristy Leskiewicz 2nd/4th[email protected]
Mrs. Colleen BrownK/1st[email protected]
Mrs. Jennifer Norris3rd/5th[email protected] 
Mrs. Kate Eckart4th [email protected]
Mr. Michael Young5th [email protected] 
Ms. Ursula PisornAU Unit [email protected] 
Ms. Julie Werner Paraprofessional[email protected]
Mrs. Karen McGaffick Paraprofessional [email protected]
Mrs. Shannon SvigelAU Unit [email protected] 
Mrs. Shanna HartParaprofessional [email protected] 
Mrs. Shyla Jacob Paraprofessional [email protected] 
 
  
 SPECIALS
Ms. Stephanie ArmstrongPhys Ed[email protected]
Mr. Paul SuraPhys Ed[email protected]
Mrs. Lauren AudinoMusic [email protected] 
Mr. Corey HillMusic [email protected] 
Miss Michelle Janosky Art [email protected]
 
 
 Student Support Services
Ms. Marie McGlatheryPsychologist[email protected]
Mrs. Amanda BromelmeierFamily Liaison[email protected]
Mrs. Katie Zalar Gifted Consultant [email protected] 
Ms. Janice Baxter ELL [email protected] 
Mrs. Kyle Bizjak Speech [email protected] 
Ms. Julieann BaharSpeech[email protected]
Mrs. Lezlie Fahl-KinderOccupational Therapist[email protected] 
Mrs. Tracey SvitavskyOccupational Therapist [email protected]
Mrs. Kathleen CallitsisHigh Intensity Reading[email protected]
Mrs. Jill DeitrickHigh Intensity Reading [email protected]
Mrs. Courtney HeilLibrarian[email protected]
 
 
 Custodians
Mr. Matt GricarPlant Supervisor[email protected]
 Mr. Wayne DudgeonEvening Custodian[email protected]
 Mr. James StankusNight Custodian [email protected] 
 
 
 Project Help 
 Mrs. Kathy Mascella
 Mrs. Donna Paganini
 Mrs. Delores Seidel
 
 
 Cafeteria
Mrs. Lori Adams
Ms. Jesse Yarletts 
Mrs. Tara Summers
 
Ms. Theresa Shephard
 Noon Aides
 Mrs. Rose Baker
 Mrs. Lisa Botteicher
Mrs. Joan Ramski
Mrs. Madaline Dideon 
Mrs. Rachael Holp
Mrs. Courtney Heil
 Mrs. Mary Ann Schnieders
 Mrs. Mary Soos
Ms. Aishah Burks
Mrs. Staci Mikko
 
 
 
 
View text-based website